Team schooljaar 2021 - 2022

 

   

Management

 

       
Directeur
Interim: Erik Kruisselbrink
di - woe - vrij


 
 
 

Bouwcoördinator

 

Betteke Rouwenhorst
ma - do
     

Administratie

Marleen Taalman
di - do
     



     
 

Hoofdlocatie (Markolle 3)

       
Groep 1-2a
Marike Rispens
ma - di

Ria Hulsegge
woe - do - vrij




   
Groep 1-2b
Karin Hettinga
ma - di - do - vrij
           
Delano Severin
woe

 
 Groep 1-2c  
Jolanda Peters

ma - di - woe

Marike Rispens

do - vrij 

   
 Groep 1-2d  
Sabine Lievenstroo

ma - di - woe

Annelies Snellink

do - vrij 


   
Groep 3a
Sandra Tonino 

ma - di - woe - do

Annemarie Noach

vrij

 
 Groep 3b  
Annemarie Noach

ma - di

Mascha Besselink
woe - do - vrij 

   
 Groep 4a
Dian Derks
ma - di

Gerdien Wijnen
woe - do - vrij

   
Groep 4b
Lieke ten Have
ma- di - woe - do - vrij


   
Groep 5a       
Lody Langeler
ma - di - do - vrij
           
Betteke Rouwenhorst

woe


 
 Groep 5b
juf Lotte 
ma - di - woe - do - vrij
     
Groep 6 Loes Hegeman
ma - di  

Dick Teunissen
woe - do - vrij      


   

 





   
 

Dependance (Marga Klompélaan 2)

       
Groep 7a
Marcel van den Beukel
di - woe - do - vrij

Delano Severin
ma


   
Groep 7b
Maud Bruggeman

ma - di - woe- do

Marike Meijer

vrij


   
Groep 8a
 
Marinka Beumer
ma - di - woe - do - vrij   


   
Groep 8b
Maike Hoogeveen

ma - di - woe - do - vrij


   


   

Overigen

         
Interne Begeleiding

Kim Kremer (gr 1 t/m 5)
ma - di - do

Eline Wesselink (gr 6 t/m 8)
ma-o - di - do
   



     

Opleider in school

Dick Teunissen
di


     
 LEF-groep
Kim Kremer



     
Leerkrachten voor extra
inzet in de groep
 

Betteke Rouwenhorst


Annelies Snellink


Rob Korte

Connie Hulleman


   
Onderwijsassistent
Anja van Vreeswijk
ma - di  - do - vrij

Linsey Mennink
woe-o - do - vrij
   
Vakleerkracht tekenen
Jacqueline van Munster
do - ochtend


     
 

Vakleerkracht bewegingsonderwijs



 
Bob Sok
di - do
       
Conciërge
 
Cor Veenendaal

ma - di - woe - do - vrij
(ochtenden)